Oficiais de Quadra - Associados em atividade 2021

AMAZONAS - FEBAM
CHARLES SILVA - Charles Gomes da Silva - Manaus
THIAGO SILVA - Thiago Leite Silva - Manaus

CEARÁ - FCB
DAVI FIDELIS - Davi Marcelino Fidelis - Aquiraz
LUIS MOREIRA - Luis Carlos Costa Moreira - Fortaleza

DISTRITO FEDERAL - FBDF
ACHILLES OLIVEIRA - Achilles Alves de Oliveira - Brasília

ESPIRITO SANTO - FECABA
BRENO SILVA - Breno de Lima da Silva - Serra

GOIAS - FGB
FABIANO HUBER - Fabiano Huber - Goiânia
GILNEI CECCHETT - Gilnei Fioravente Cecchett - Anápolis
JULIO SILVA - Julio Marcos dos Santos Silva - Quirinópolis

MINAS GERAIS - FMB
ALEXANDRE SANTOS - Alexandre Tadeu Máximo dos Santos - Perdões
CAIO MIRANDA - Caio Santiago Miranda - Juiz de Fora
CAUAN SANTOS - Cauan Santos - Uberlândia
MARIA CLAUDIA - Maria Claudia Comodaro Moraes - Uberlândia
SAVIO SOUZA - Sávio Ribeiro de Souza - Juiz de Fora
VICTOR ARRUDA - Victor Hugo Arruda - Santa Luiza
WILLIAN SILVA - Willian Lopes Costa Silva - Patos de Minas

MATO GROSSO - FMTB
JHENNIFER DIAS - Jhennifer Dias Flose de Deus - Várzea Grande

PARÁ - FED. PARAENSE
JEAN PAZ - José Jean do Nascimento Paz - São Miguel do Guamá
MARCELO LEANDRO - Marcelo de Almeida Leandro - Belém.
RAUL MACEDO - Raul Cavalleiro de Macedo Lima Filho - Belém
RUY AMANAJÁS - Ruy Guilherme Amanajás Maués - Belém

PARAÍBA - FED. PARAIBANA
JOÃO SOUSA JUNIOR - João José de Sousa Junior - João Pessoa
LARISSA RODRIGUES - Larissa Rodrigues - João Pessoa
LUCIENE CORDEIRO - Luciene Santa Rita Dória Adan Cordeiro - Campina Grande
WIDELENE CARDOSO - Widelene Patricia Gomes Cardoso - João Pessoa

PARANÁ - FPRB
DIEGO CHICONATO - Diego Chiconato - Curitiba

PERNAMBUCO - FED. PERNAMBUCANA
CHRISTIANE MOURÃO - Christiane Alexandra Mourão de Oliveira - Recife

RIO DE JANEIRO - FBERJ
ÊNIO PEREIRA - Ênio Luiz Pereira Silva - Rio de Janeiro
FERNANDA DE SÁ - Fernanda de Freitas Ferreira de Sá - Rio de Janeiro
MAURICIO SEROUR - Mauricio Serour - Niteroi
VANDER LOBOSCO - Vander Lobosco Nunes Jr. - Itaboraí

RIO GRANDE DO SUL - FGB
BRUNO OLIVEIRA - Bruno da Costa Oliveira - Porto Alegre
FERNANDO SERPA - Fernando Serpa Oliveira - Porto Alegre
RAMIRO INCHAUSPE - Ramiro Marques Inchauspe - Canoas

SANTA CATARINA - FCB
ALAN SANTOS - Alan Tiago dos Santos - Itajaí
EDUARDO ALBANO - Eduardo Albano - Barra Velha
ENALDO SOUZA - Enaldo Batista de Souza - Blumenau
LEANDRO SEHNEM - Leandro Sehnem - Balneário Camboriú
OSCAR BERTOLINI - Oscar Daniel Bertolini Pereira - Chapecó

SÃO PAULO - FPB
ALEXSANDER BERGAMIN - Alexsander Bergamin - Osasco
ANDERSON SENA - Anderson Sena Botelho - São Paulo
ANDREIA SILVA - Andréia Regina Silva - São Paulo
CARLOS POLETINE - Carlos Antonio Poletine - São Paulo
DAVI SOUZA - Davi Geovani de Souza - Diadema
DURVAL PENAFORT - Durval Pantoja Penafort - Barueri
EDEMILSON VERMELHO - Edemilson Vermelho - Sumaré
FABIO KOVER - Fabio Kover - São Paulo
FATIMA DA SILVA - Fátima Aparecida da Silva - São Paulo
FAUSTO FILHO - Fausto Antonio Filho - Rio Claro
FERNANDO LEITE - Fernando Aparecido Cavalcante Leite - Atibaia
GREGORY GRACIA - Gregory Gracia - Osasco
GUSTAVO CECHITO - Gustavo Antonialli Cechito - Salto
GUSTAVO MATHIAS - Gustavo Edson Mathias - São Paulo
JACQUES GOMES - Jacques Darcs Carvalho Gomes - Barra Bonita
JACOB BARRETO - Jacob Cassimiro Barreto - São Paulo
JOSE PELISSARI - José Carlos Pelissari - São Paulo
LUCIO CARDOSO - Lucio Vitorio Cardosoi - Cubatão
LUPERCIO CARDOSO - Lupércio Cardoso - Santos
MARCOS ANTONIO - Marcos Antonio de Matos Ferreira - São Paulo
PEDRO REININGER - Pedro Reininger - São Paulo
RENATO ARAUJO - Renato de Aguiar Araujo - Paraguaçu Paulista
RICARDO PINHEIRO - Ricardo Donizete Pinheiro - Santo André
SERGIO PRANCHEVICIUS - Sergio Coraucci Pranchevicius - São Paulo
WALTER FRANCISCO - Walter Luiz Francisco - Santos

ASSOCIADO HONORÁRIO
JOSÉ GALVÃO - José Francisco Galvão Júnior - Porto Ferreira/SP - Ex-Presidente da ARBBRA